Cast artistico principale


KASPAR CAPPARONI
  (Luca Ferri)

ROBERTO FARNESI  (Valerio)

GIOIA SPAZIANI  (Barbara Paci)

FABIO TESTI  (Luciano)

MARTINA COLOMBARI  (Patrizia)

LORENZO FLAHERTY  (Sergio Volturni)

(e in ordine alfabetico)

GIANLUCA BELARDI  (Don Carlo)

BEATRICE BRUSCHI  (Claudia)

COSIMO CINIERI  (Rocco)

JACOPO CULLIN  (Gabriele Simoni)

SERGIO FIORENTINI  (Cesare)

ELEONORA GAGGIOLI  (Olga)

MICHELE GAMMINO  (Zio Guido)

ALBERTO GIMIGNANI  (Umberto)

WALTER LIPPA  (Lopizzo)

LUDOVICA MODUGNO  (Maria)

BRANDO PACITTO  (Lorenzo)

STEFANO THERMES  (Angelo)


ATTORI DEI 12 EPISODI

EPISODIO 1
Alex Partexano
Marco Basile
Fabio Bonini
Alberto Cracco
Matteo Degni
Giada Fradeani
Gabriele Paolino
Matteo Romoli
Rossella Serrato

EPISODIO 2
Pino Ammendola
Marco Basile
Matteo Degni
Giada Fradeani
Fabrizio Giannini
Ubaldo Lo Presti
Elio Marconato
Gabriele Paolino
Gianni Parisi
Daniele Pittorino
Giuseppe Schisano
Rossella Serrato

EPISODIO 3 
Fabio Bonini
Matteo Degni
Giada Fradeani
Fabrizio Giannini
Marcello Mancusi
Elio Marconato
Gabriele Paolino
Matteo Romoli

EPISODIO 4 
Fabio Bonini
Laura Buono
Todd Carter
Matteo Degni
Alessandro Demcenko
Giada Fradeani
Fabrizio Giannini
Marcello Mancusi
Igor Mattei
Gabriele Paolino
Matteo Romoli
Simone Spinazzé
Luca Tartaglia

EPISODIO 5 
Alberto Molinari
Matteo Degni
Giada Fradeani
Gianni Franco
Lia Gotti
Shara Guandalini
Gianfranco Mazzoni
Alessandra Nardo
Gabriele Paolino
Daniele Pittorino
Diego Verdegiglio

EPISODIO 6 
Serena Bagozzi
Livia Bonifazi
Fabrizio Coniglio
Matteo Degni
Daniele Falleri
Giada Fradeani
Gabriele Paolino
Federico Scribani Rossi
Tommaso Tirone Chiaramonte

EPISODIO 7 
Alberto Molinari
Marco Basile
Lina Bernardi
Ludovica Bizzaglia
Marco Cortesi
Giada Fradeani
Fabrizio Giannini
Mario Gigantini
Sergio Graziani
Gianfranco Mazzoni
Manuela Morabito
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino
Fabrizio Rozzi
Francesca Santarelli

EPISODIO 8 
Alberto Molinari
Manuela Morabito
Serena Bagozzi
Ludovica Bizzaglia
Matteo Degni
Mario Gigantini
Salvatore Lazzaro
Massimo Lello
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino
Solvi Stubing
Tommaso Tirone Tiramonte

EPISODIO 9 
Marco Basile
Ludovica Bizzaglia
Matteo Degni
Francesca Figus
Fabrizio Giannini
Salvatore  Lazzaro
Manuela Morabito
Anna Orso
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino

EPISODIO 10 
Ludovica Bizzaglia
Pierluigi Cicchetti
Matteo Degni
Francesca Figus
Salvatore  Lazzaro
Manuela Morabito
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino
Giulietta Revel
Prospero Richelmy

EPISODIO 11 
Ludovica Bizzaglia
Albano Bufalini
Dodi Conti
Sacha Maria Darwin
Matteo Degni
Claudio Falconi
Gianluca Grecchi
Shara  Guandalini
Lucia Guzzardi
Manuela Morabito
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino
Prospero Richelmy
Fabrizio Rozzi

EPISODIO 12 
Alberto Molinari
Marco Basile
Ludovica  Bizzaglia
Gloria Coco
Dodi Conti
Sacha Maria Darwin
Matteo Degni
Francesca Figus
Gianni Franco
Gianluca Grecchi
Salvatore Lazzaro
Susanna  Marcomeni
Manuela Morabito
Gabriele Paolino
Andrea Pittorino
Luca Pizzurro
Fabrizio Rozzi

Pubblicità